skip navigation

Dube Drywall 14U Hybrid

Regualr Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regualr Season

Sunday October 20, 2019

MJBB T3 Bronze

3

Dube Drywall Blue

2

Sunday October 20, 2019

MJBB T3 Bronze

7

Dube Drywall Blue

3

Sunday October 27, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

4

Storm T3 Bronze

8

Sunday October 27, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

0

Storm T3 Bronze

5

Sunday November 03, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

1

Storm T3 Bronze

7

Sunday November 03, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

1

Storm T3 Bronze

10

Saturday November 09, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

1

Oyster River White

9

Saturday November 16, 2019

Gladiator Tier IIIB

4

Dube Drywall Blue

2

Friday November 22, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

2

L/A Nordiques 14U

4

Saturday November 23, 2019

Jr Monarchs 14U White

2

Dube Drywall Blue

5

Sunday November 24, 2019

Lakes Region 14U White

0

Dube Drywall Blue

5

Saturday November 30, 2019

Dover Bantam White

1

Dube Drywall Blue

5

Sunday December 01, 2019

CB 14U T3 Bronze

5

Dube Drywall Blue

2

Saturday December 07, 2019

Casco Bay Canadiens 14U

3

Dube Drywall Blue

4

Sunday December 08, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

3

Dover Bantam White

3

Saturday December 14, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

3

Casco Bay Sharks 14U

5

Saturday December 14, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

5

Jr Monarchs 14U White

3

Sunday December 15, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

5

Casco Bay Canadiens 14U

1

Saturday December 21, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

2

CB 14U T3 Bronze

7

Sunday December 22, 2019

Berlin Bantom White

4

Dube Drywall Blue

0

Saturday December 28, 2019

Dube Drywall Blue

9

Oyster River 14U A

0

Sunday December 29, 2019

L/A Nordiques 14U

2

Dube Drywall Blue

4

Saturday January 04, 2020

14U Inferno

0

Dube Drywall Blue

7

Saturday January 04, 2020

14U Inferno

2

Dube Drywall Blue

7

Saturday January 18, 2020

Dube Drywall Blue

0

Berlin Bantom White

3

Saturday January 18, 2020

Dube Drywall Blue

1

Berlin Bantom White

6

Saturday February 01, 2020

Dube Drywall Blue

2

Gladiator Tier IIIB

2

Sunday February 02, 2020

Nordiques 14U Blue

2

Dube Drywall Blue

4

Saturday February 15, 2020

Casco Bay Penguins 14U

6

Dube Drywall Blue

1

Sunday February 16, 2020

Brewer 14U Black

0

Dube Drywall Blue

8

Sunday February 16, 2020

Dube Drywall Blue

5

Lakes Region 14U White

2

Saturday February 22, 2020

Dube Drywall Blue

6

Concord

0

Sunday February 23, 2020

Dover 2

1

Dube Drywall Blue

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 20
L
MJBB T3 Bronze
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
MJBB T3 Bronze
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
@ Storm T3 Bronze
MidCoast Recreation Center, West Street, Rockport, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
@ Storm T3 Bronze
MidCoast Recreation Center, West Street, Rockport, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
@ Storm T3 Bronze
MidCoast Recreation Center, West Street, Rockport, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
@ Storm T3 Bronze
MidCoast Recreation Center, West Street, Rockport, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
@ Oyster River White
Churchill Rink at Jackson's Landing, Old Piscataqua Road, Durham, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
Gladiator Tier IIIB
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
L
@ L/A Nordiques 14U
Androscoggin Bank Colisee, Birch Street, Lewiston, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
Jr Monarchs 14U White
University of New England - Biddeford Campus, Hills Beach Road, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
Lakes Region 14U White
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
Dover Bantam White
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
CB 14U T3 Bronze
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Casco Bay Canadiens 14U
University of New England - Biddeford Campus, Hills Beach Road, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
T
@ Dover Bantam White
Dover Ice Arena, Portland Avenue, Dover, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
@ Casco Bay Sharks 14U
Family Ice Center, Hat Trick Drive, Falmouth, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ Jr Monarchs 14U White
Tri-Town Ice Arena, West River Road, Hooksett, NH, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
@ Casco Bay Canadiens 14U
William B. Troubh Ice Arena, Park Avenue, Portland, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
@ CB 14U T3 Bronze
Family Ice Center, Hat Trick Drive, Falmouth, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
L
Berlin Bantom White
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
@ Oyster River 14U A
Churchill Rink at Jackson's Landing, Old Piscataqua Road, Durham, NH, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
W
L/A Nordiques 14U
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
14U Inferno
Alfond Arena, Tunk Road, Orono, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
14U Inferno
Alfond Arena, Tunk Road, Orono, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
@ Berlin Bantom White
Notre Dame Ice Arena, Hillside Avenue, Berlin, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
@ Berlin Bantom White
Notre Dame Ice Arena, Hillside Avenue, Berlin, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
T
@ Gladiator Tier IIIB
Norway Savings Bank Arena, Turner Street, Auburn, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
W
Nordiques 14U Blue
University Of Southern Maine, College Avenue, Gorham, ME, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
Casco Bay Penguins 14U
Biddeford Ice Arena, Pomerleau Street, Biddeford, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
Brewer 14U Black
University Of Southern Maine, College Avenue, Gorham, ME, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
@ Lakes Region 14U White
Merrill Fay Arena, Province Road, Laconia, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
@ Concord
Rochester Ice Arena, Lowell Street, Rochester, NH, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
Dover 2
Rochester Ice Arena, Lowell Street, Rochester, NH, USA
FINAL